Unofficial Federal Primary 2014 Votes by Town



Please click the column headers to sort the table.


Town/CityClaudia TenneyRichard L. HannaTotal ballotsHanna %Tenney %
Barker21713835738.87%61.13%
Chenango31532164350.47%49.53%
City31028760048.07%51.93%
Colesville9917427663.74%36.26%
Conklin13110623744.73%55.27%
Dickinson916615942.04%57.96%
Fenton19816136444.85%55.15%
Kirkwood1409223539.66%60.34%
Lisle436811261.26%38.74%
Maine1498523736.32%63.68%
Nanticoke45317640.79%59.21%
Sanford000  
TownBing20815636542.86%57.14%
Triangle575211047.71%52.29%
Union1037841188544.78%55.22%
Vestal601535114547.10%52.90%
Windsor13713126848.88%51.12%
Totals37783244706946.20%53.80%