General Election 2014 Candidates and Addresses

Please enter any part of a candidate's name, municipality, or office to view their information:

PartyOfficeCandidateAddressCityStZipMailing AddressCityStZip
Federal
DemocraticRep In Congress, 19th DistrictSean S Eldridge202 Dancing Rock RdShokanNy12481PO Box 660ShokanNy12481
RepublicanRep In Congress, 19th DistrictChristopher P Gibson25 Hudson StKinderhookNy12106PO Box 543KinderhookNy12106
ConservativeRep In Congress, 19th DistrictChristopher P Gibson25 Hudson StKinderhookNy12106PO Box 543KinderhookNy12106
Working FamiliesRep In Congress, 19th DistrictSean S Eldridge202 Dancing Rock RdShokanNy12481PO Box 660ShokanNy12481
IndependenceRep In Congress, 19th DistrictChristopher P Gibson25 Hudson StKinderhookNy12106PO Box 543KinderhookNy12106
RepublicanRep In Congress, 22nd DistrictRichard L Hanna8254 State Route 28BarneveldNy13304    
IndependenceRep In Congress, 22nd DistrictRichard L Hanna8254 State Route 28BarneveldNy13304    
State
DemocraticGovernorAndrew M Cuomo4 Bittersweet LnMt KiscoNy10549    
RepublicanGovernorRob Astorino281 Pythian AveHawthorneNy10532    
ConservativeGovernorRob Astorino281 Pythian AveHawthorneNy10532    
Working FamiliesGovernorAndrew M Cuomo4 Bittersweet LnMt KiscoNy10549    
IndependenceGovernorAndrew M Cuomo4 Bittersweet LnMt KiscoNy10549    
GreenGovernorHowie Hawkins410 West Beard AveSyracuseNy13205PO Box 562SyracuseNy13205
Women's EqualityGovernorAndrew M Cuomo4 Bittersweet LnMt KiscoNy10549    
SapientGovernorSteven Cohn750 W BroadwayLong BeachNy11561    
LibertarianGovernorMichael Mcdermott27 Lancaster PlaceHuntington StationNy11746    
Stop Common CoreGovernorRob Astorino281 Pythian AveHawthorneNy10532    
DemocraticLt GovernorKathy C Hochul405 Gull LandingBuffaloNy14202    
RepublicanLt GovernorChris Moss382 Stiles RdElmiraNy14901    
ConservativeLt GovernorChris Moss382 Stiles RdElmiraNy14901    
Working FamiliesLt GovernorKathy C Hochul405 Gull LandingBuffaloNy14202    
IndependenceLt GovernorKathy C Hochul405 Gull LandingBuffaloNy14202    
GreenLt GovernorBrian P Jones12 Dongan Pl, Apt 105New YorkNy10040    
Women's EqualityLt GovernorKathy C Hochul405 Gull LandingBuffaloNy14202    
SapientLt GovernorBobby K Kalotee5 Bradley CourtSyossetNy11791    
LibertarianLt GovernorChris Edes100 Raleigh StRochesterNy14620    
Stop Common CoreLt GovernorChris Moss382 Stiles RdElmiraNy14901    
DemocraticComptrollerThomas P Dinapoli100 Great Neck RdGreat NeckNy11021    
RepublicanComptrollerRobert Antonacci5015 Brittany LnSyracuseNy13215    
ConservativeComptrollerRobert Antonacci5015 Brittany LnSyracuseNy13215    
Working FamiliesComptrollerThomas P Dinapoli100 Great Neck RdGreat NeckNy11021    
IndependenceComptrollerThomas P Dinapoli100 Great Neck RdGreat NeckNy11021    
GreenComptrollerTheresa M Portelli9 Pitch Pine RdAlbanyNy12203    
Women'S EqualityComptrollerThomas P Dinapoli100 Great Neck RdGreat NeckNy11021    
LibertarianComptrollerJohn Clifton168-32 127Th Ave, Apt 9DJamaicaNy11434    
Stop Common CoreComptrollerRobert Antonacci5015 Brittany LnSyracuseNy13215    
DemocraticAttorney GeneralEric T Schneiderman645 West End Ave, Apt 8FNew YorkNy10025    
RepublicanAttorney GeneralJohn Cahill84 Northview TerYonkersNy10703    
ConservativeAttorney GeneralJohn Cahill84 Northview TerYonkersNy10703    
Working FamiliesAttorney GeneralEric T Schneiderman645 West End Ave, Apt 8FNew YorkNy10025    
IndependenceAttorney GeneralEric T Schneiderman645 West End Ave, Apt 8FNew YorkNy10025    
GreenAttorney GeneralRamon Jimenez125 White Plains RdBronxNy10473    
Women's EqualityAttorney GeneralEric T Schneiderman645 West End Ave, Apt 8FNew YorkNy10025    
LibertarianAttorney GeneralCarl E Person330 West 55Th St, Apt 4FNew YorkNy10019    
Stop Common CoreAttorney GeneralJohn Cahill84 Northview TerYonkersNy10703    
RepublicanJustice Of the Supreme Court, 6th DistrictRobert C Mulvey66 Autumn Ridge CircleIthacaNy14850    
Democraticstate Senator, 52nd DistrictAnndrea L Starzak609 Stonehedge DrVestalNy13850    
Republicanstate Senator, 52nd DistrictThomas W Libous695 Oquaga Lake RdDepositNy13754PO Box 93DepositNy13754
Conservativestate Senator, 52nd DistrictThomas W Libous695 Oquaga Lake RdDepositNy13754PO Box 93DepositNy13754
Working Familiesstate Senator, 52nd DistrictAnndrea L Starzak609 Stonehedge DrVestalNy13850    
Independencestate Senator, 52nd DistrictThomas W Libous695 Oquaga Lake RdDepositNy13754PO Box 93DepositNy13754
RepublicanAssembly, 122nd DistrictClifford W Crouch171 Oak Tree LaneBainbridgeNy13733    
DemocraticAssembly, 123rd District Donna A Lupardo1112 Greenwood GlenEndwellNy13760    
Working FamiliesAssembly, 123rd District Donna A Lupardo1112 Greenwood GlenEndwellNy13760    
RepublicanAssembly, 124th DistrictChristopher S Friend44 Liberty WayHorseheadsNy14845    
ConservativeAssembly, 124th DistrictChristopher S Friend44 Liberty WayHorseheadsNy14845    
IndependenceAssembly, 124th DistrictChristopher S Friend44 Liberty WayHorseheadsNy14845    
Stop Common CoreAssembly, 124th DistrictChristopher S Friend44 Liberty WayHorseheadsNy14845    
County
DemocraticCounty Sheriff Christopher Bracco814 Squires AveEndicottNy13760    
RepublicanCounty Sheriff David E Harder263 State Line RdBinghamtonNy13903    
ConservativeCounty Sheriff David E Harder263 State Line RdBinghamtonNy13903    
IndependenceCounty Sheriff David E Harder263 State Line RdBinghamtonNy13903    
Working FamiliesCounty Sheriff Christopher Bracco814 Squires AveEndicottNy13760    
DemocraticFamily Court Judge Peter P Charnetsky1208 Wildwood LnVestalNy13850    
DemocraticFamily Court Judge Daniel D Reynolds2404 Charleston AveVestalNy13850    
RepublicanFamily Court Judge Mark H Young12 Beethoven StBinghamtonNy13905    
RepublicanFamily Court Judge Richard H Miller II24 Weymouth LnJohnson CityNy13790    
ConservativeFamily Court Judge Mark H Young12 Beethoven StBinghamtonNy13905    
ConservativeFamily Court Judge Richard H Miller II24 Weymouth LnJohnson CityNy13790    
IndependenceFamily Court Judge Mark H Young12 Beethoven StBinghamtonNy13905    
IndependenceFamily Court Judge Richard H Miller II24 Weymouth LnJohnson CityNy13790    
Working FamiliesFamily Court Judge Peter P Charnetsky1208 Wildwood LnVestalNy13850    
Working FamiliesFamily Court Judge Daniel D Reynolds2404 Charleston AveVestalNy13850    
RepublicanCounty Legislator-01 Stephen J Flagg51 Flagg Rd Apt 3BinghamtonNy13904    
ConservativeCounty Legislator-01 Stephen J Flagg51 Flagg Rd Apt 3BinghamtonNy13904    
DemocraticCounty Legislator-02 Stephen D Herz787 State Route 79WindsorNy13865    
RepublicanCounty Legislator-02 Scott D Baker25 Colpitts DrWindsorNy13865    
ConservativeCounty Legislator-02 Scott D Baker25 Colpitts DrWindsorNy13865    
IndependenceCounty Legislator-02 Stephen D Herz787 State Route 79WindsorNy13865    
RepublicanCounty Legislator-03 Kelly F Wildoner4288 Brady Hill RdBinghamtonNy13903    
ConservativeCounty Legislator-03 Kelly F Wildoner4288 Brady Hill RdBinghamtonNy13903    
DemocraticCounty Legislator-04 Kim A Myers209 Southwood DrVestalNy13850    
RepublicanCounty Legislator-04 William H Kelley805 Murray Hill RdVestalNy13850    
ConservativeCounty Legislator-04 William H Kelley805 Murray Hill RdVestalNy13850    
DemocraticCounty Legislator-05 David S Dinhofer2142 State Route 26VestalNy13850    
RepublicanCounty Legislator-05 Daniel J Reynolds309 Clayton AveVestalNy13850    
ConservativeCounty Legislator-05 Daniel J Reynolds309 Clayton AveVestalNy13850    
DemocraticCounty Legislator-06 Carol Howell605 Carl StEndicottNy13760    
RepublicanCounty Legislator-06 Greg W Baldwin530 Paden StEndicottNy13760    
ConservativeCounty Legislator-06 Greg W Baldwin530 Paden StEndicottNy13760    
IndependenceCounty Legislator-06 Greg W Baldwin530 Paden StEndicottNy13760    
Working FamiliesCounty Legislator-06 Carol Howell605 Carl StEndicottNy13760    
DemocraticCounty Legislator-07 Larry Coppola12 N Liberty AveEndicottNy13760    
RepublicanCounty Legislator-07 Matthew J Pasquale512 Irving AveEndicottNy13760    
ConservativeCounty Legislator-07 Matthew J Pasquale512 Irving AveEndicottNy13760    
IndependenceCounty Legislator-07 Matthew J Pasquale512 Irving AveEndicottNy13760    
Working FamiliesCounty Legislator-07 Larry Coppola12 N Liberty AveEndicottNy13760    
DemocraticCounty Legislator-08 Joseph F Garbarino Jr3620 Turner DrEndwellNy13760    
RepublicanCounty Legislator-08 Jason E Shaw712 Stonefield RdEndwellNy13760    
ConservativeCounty Legislator-08 Jason E Shaw712 Stonefield RdEndwellNy13760    
IndependenceCounty Legislator-08 Jason E Shaw712 Stonefield RdEndwellNy13760    
RepublicanCounty Legislator-09 Ronald J Keibel169 Keibel RdWhitney PointNy13862PO Box 395Whitney PointNy13862
RepublicanCounty Legislator-10 Jerry F Marinich40 Clearview PlBinghamtonNy13901    
ConservativeCounty Legislator-10 Jerry F Marinich40 Clearview PlBinghamtonNy13901    
DemocraticCounty Legislator-11 Colleen Mccabe57 Margaret StBinghamtonNy13905    
RepublicanCounty Legislator-11 Ron Heebner515 Riverside DrJohnson CityNy13790435 Main St #123Johnson CityNy13790
ConservativeCounty Legislator-11 Ron Heebner515 Riverside DrJohnson CityNy13790435 Main St #123Johnson CityNy13790
IndependenceCounty Legislator-11 Ron Heebner515 Riverside DrJohnson CityNy13790435 Main St #123Johnson CityNy13790
Working FamiliesCounty Legislator-11 Colleen Mccabe57 Margaret StBinghamtonNy13905    
GreenCounty Legislator-11 Colleen Mccabe57 Margaret StBinghamtonNy13905    
DemocraticCounty Legislator-12 Robert H Reynolds54 Downs Ave, Floor 1BinghamtonNy13905    
RepublicanCounty Legislator-12 Michael P Sopchak Jr151 Deyo Hill RdJohnson CityNy13790    
ConservativeCounty Legislator-12 Michael P Sopchak151 Deyo Hill RdJohnson CityNy13790    
IndependenceCounty Legislator-12 Michael P Sopchak151 Deyo Hill RdJohnson CityNy13790    
Working FamiliesCounty Legislator-12 Robert H Reynolds54 Downs Ave, Floor 1BinghamtonNy13905    
DemocraticCounty Legislator-13 Anthony F Fiala Jr8 Stanley StBinghamtonNy13905    
RepublicanCounty Legislator-13 Karl E Bernhardsen38 Millard AveBinghamtonNy13905    
ConservativeCounty Legislator-13 Karl E Bernhardsen38 Millard AveBinghamtonNy13905    
IndependenceCounty Legislator-13 Anthony F Fiala Jr8 Stanley StBinghamtonNy13905    
Working FamiliesCounty Legislator-13 Anthony F Fiala Jr8 Stanley StBinghamtonNy13905    
DemocraticCounty Legislator-14 Jason T Garnar564 Chenango StBinghamtonNy13901    
RepublicanCounty Legislator-14 Debra L Hogan139 Hawley StBinghamtonNy13901PO Box 2810BinghamtonNy13902
ConservativeCounty Legislator-14 Debra L Hogan139 Hawley StBinghamtonNy13901PO Box 2810BinghamtonNy13902
Working FamiliesCounty Legislator-14 Jason T Garnar564 Chenango StBinghamtonNy13901    
DemocraticCounty Legislator-15 Mark Whalen11 The Arena StBinghamtonNy13903    
RepublicanCounty Legislator-15 Alan G Gardiner3 Hawthorne RdBinghamtonNy13903    
ConservativeCounty Legislator-15 Alan G Gardiner3 Hawthorne RdBinghamtonNy13903    
City of Binghamton
DemocraticCity Of Binghamton City Judge William C Pelella45 Johnson AveBinghamtonNy13905    
DemocraticCity Of Binghamton City Judge Daniel L Seiden32 Clifton BlvdBinghamtonNy13903    
DemocraticCity Of Binghamton City Judge Christian J Root28 Rossmore PlBinghamtonNy13904    
RepublicanCity Of Binghamton City Judge Michael T Baker96 S Washington StBinghamtonNy13903    
RepublicanCity Of Binghamton City Judge Carol A Cocchiola1 Briar CtBinghamtonNy13905    
ConservativeCity Of Binghamton City Judge Michael T Baker96 S Washington StBinghamtonNy13903    
ConservativeCity Of Binghamton City Judge Carol A Cocchiola1 Briar CtBinghamtonNy13905    
IndependenceCity Of Binghamton City Judge William C Pelella45 Johnson AveBinghamtonNy13905    
IndependenceCity Of Binghamton City Judge Carol A Cocchiola1 Briar CtBinghamtonNy13905    
IndependenceCity Of Binghamton City Judge Daniel L Seiden32 Clifton BlvdBinghamtonNy13903    
Working FamiliesCity Of Binghamton City Judge William C Pelella45 Johnson AveBinghamtonNy13905    
Working FamiliesCity Of Binghamton City Judge Daniel L Seiden32 Clifton BlvdBinghamtonNy13903    
Working FamiliesCity Of Binghamton City Judge Christian J Root28 Rossmore PlBinghamtonNy13904    
Towns
RepublicanBarker, Supervisor Lois Wiser Dilworth297 King StCastle CreekNy13744    
RepublicanBarker, Clerk Julie L Scott159 King StCastle CreekNy13744    
RepublicanBarker, Councilman Terry R Dean3 Dings Hollow RdWhitney PointNy13862    
RepublicanBarker, Councilman Paul T Smith71 Walters RdWhitney PointNy13862    
RepublicanBarker, Hgwy Super David Allen Mackey646 Sapbush RdChenango ForksNy13746    
RepublicanBarker, Tax Collector Vicki L Ross207 Walters RdWhitney PointNy13862    
RepublicanBarker, Assessor Robert L Pinner7907 State Route 79Whitney PointNy13862    
RepublicanBarker, Assessor Carole D Poklemba1322 Us Route 11Castle CreekNy13744    
RepublicanBarker, Assessor Unexp Ronald A Flanders120 Walters RdWhitney PointNy13862    
DemocraticBinghamton, Supervisor James Cadden780 Hawleyton RdBinghamtonNy13903    
RepublicanBinghamton, Supervisor Timothy P Whitesell3311 Jackson RdBinghamtonNy13903    
RepublicanBinghamton, Town Clerk Judy A Zurenda1119 Hawleyton RdBinghamtonNy13903    
RepublicanBinghamton, Town Justice Joseph W Walker2476 Theresa BlvdBinghamtonNy13903    
ConservativeBinghamton, Town Justice Joseph W Walker2476 Theresa BlvdBinghamtonNy13903    
DemocraticBinghamton, Councilman Gail E Kumpan772 Progy RdBinghamtonNy13903    
RepublicanBinghamton, Councilman Elizabeth A Rounds3495 Saddlemire RdBinghamtonNy13903    
RepublicanBinghamton, Councilman Nancy L Yezzi968 Park AveBinghamtonNy13903    
DemocraticBinghamton, Highway Super David E Kilmer1791 Peckham RdBinghamtonNy13903    
RepublicanBinghamton, Highway Super Michael K Donahue3100 Maxian RdBinghamtonNy13903    
ConservativeBinghamton, Highway Super Michael K Donahue3100 Maxian RdBinghamtonNy13903    
DemocraticBinghamton, Tax Collector James W Zeck4149 Brady Hill RdBinghamtonNy13903    
 Binghamton, Tax Collector Carmen M Debellis736 Hawleyton RdBinghamtonNy13903    
DemocraticChenango, Justice Alan J Bennett257 Ransom RdBinghamtonNy13901PO Box 1131BinghamtonNy13902
RepublicanChenango, Justice Michael A Fedish4 Calgary LnBinghamtonNy13901    
RepublicanChenango, Justice Thorold J Smith26 Country Knoll DrBinghamtonNy13901    
RepublicanChenango, Councilman James Dimascio1125 Castle Creek RdCastle CreekNy13744PO Box 95Castle CreekNy13744
RepublicanChenango, Councilman Russell J Hemedinger34 South Morningside DrBinghamtonNy13905    
ConservativeChenango, Councilman James H Dimascio1125 Castle Creek RdCastle CreekNy13744PO Box 95Castle CreekNy13744
ConservativeChenango, Councilman Russell J Hemedinger34 S Morningside DrBinghamtonNy13905    
RepublicanChenango, Tax Collector Nancy Beach-Schnurbusch13 Edwards StBinghamtonNy13901    
RepublicanColesville, Councilman Gordon Carroll897 Colesville RdBinghamtonNy13904    
RepublicanColesville, Councilman Michael F Olin2383 State Route 79HarpursvilleNy13787    
RepublicanColesville, Assessor Robert H Demarmels354 Welton StHarpursvilleNy13787    
RepublicanColesville, Assessor Ronald C Young2380 State Route 79HarpursvilleNy13787    
ConservativeConklin, Councilman William C Dumian Jr995 Powers RdConklinNy13748    
DemocraticConklin, Councilman Jerry Minoia1288 Conklin Rd Apt 1ConklinNy13748    
RepublicanConklin, Councilman Dell A Boyle125 Schofield RdConklinNy13748    
RepublicanConklin, Councilman William C Dumian Jr995 Powers RdConklinNy13748    
RepublicanDickinson, Supervisor Michael A Marinaccio21 Pleasant CtBinghamtonNy13905    
ConservativeDickinson, Supervisor Michael A Marinaccio21 Pleasant CtBinghamtonNy13905    
RepublicanDickinson, Clerk Wanda E Broczkowski12 Orchard RdBinghamtonNy13905    
DemocraticDickinson, Justice Thomas R Cline151 Rosedale DrBinghamtonNy13905    
IndependenceDickinson, Justice Thomas R Cline151 Rosedale DrBinghamtonNy13905    
RepublicanDickinson, Councilman Thomas J Burns9 Boland RdBinghamtonNy13905    
RepublicanDickinson, Councilman Sharon M Exley3 Maiden LnBinghamtonNy13905    
ConservativeDickinson, Councilman Sharon M Exley3 Maiden LnBinghamtonNy13905    
RepublicanDickinson, Highway Super Joel Kie9 N Louisa StBinghamtonNy13901    
RepublicanFenton, Supervisor David C Hamlin1243 Mead RdBinghamtonNy13901    
RepublicanFenton, Councilman Michael P Husar1239 Cornell AveBinghamtonNy13901    
RepublicanFenton, Councilman Jeffrey P Kraham1215 Chenango StBinghamtonNy13901    
DemocraticKirkwood, Justice Benjamin F Weingartner408 Johnson RdKirkwoodNy13795    
RepublicanKirkwood, Justice Ward E Coe255 Johnson RdKirkwoodNy13795    
DemocraticKirkwood, Councilman Linda J Yonchuk463 Stratmill RdBinghamtonNy13904    
RepublicanKirkwood, Councilman Lewis Grubham206 Main StKirkwoodNy13795    
RepublicanLisle, Supervisor Edward V Gehm33 Popple Hill RdBerkshireNy13736    
RepublicanLisle, Clerk Brenda L Tillotson974 Hunts Corners RdRichfordNy13835    
RepublicanLisle, Justice Penny L Delfavero59 Reed RdBerkshireNy13736    
RepublicanLisle, Councilman Scott Glezen149 Owen Hill RdLisleNy13797    
RepublicanLisle, Councilman Ronald L Manwaring315 Mount Hunger RdLisleNy13797    
RepublicanLisle, Highway Super Mitchel H Quail Sr639 Hunts Corners RdRichfordNy13835    
DemocraticMaine, Supervisor James Tokos24 Lewis StEndicottNy13760PO Box 366MaineNy13802
RepublicanMaine, Supervisor George E Ludington2544 State Route 26EndicottNy13760PO Box 88MaineNy13802
ConservativeMaine, Supervisor James A Mckilligan111 Lewis StEndicottNy13760    
DemocraticMaine, Clerk Pamela E Holland3 Maple AveEndicottNy13760    
RepublicanMaine, Clerk Nancy Rutkowski282 Tiona RdNewark ValleyNy13811    
ConservativeMaine, Clerk Nancy Rutkowski282 Tiona RdNewark ValleyNy13811    
LibertyMaine, Clerk Sandra D Stephens19 Ashley RdMaineNy13802    
DemocraticMaine, Councilman Clyde F Tackley453 East Maine RdJohnson CityNy13790    
DemocraticMaine, Councilman John M Zunic189 Eastwood DrJohnson CityNy13790    
RepublicanMaine, Councilman Roger R Congdon992 East Maine RdJohnson CityNy13790    
Moving Forward For MaineMaine, Councilman Susan Isham2320 Bradley Creek RdJohnson CityNy13790    
RepublicanNanticoke, Supervisor Donald W Benjamin26 Ostrander StGlen AubreyNy13777PO Box 177Glen AubreyNy13777
RepublicanNanticoke, Justice William D Struble4227 State Route 26Whitney PointNy13862    
RepublicanNanticoke, Councilman Scott J Whittaker4585 State Route 26Whitney PointNy13862    
RepublicanNanticoke, Councilman Ronald G Zielewicz77 Quinleven RdNewark ValleyNy13811    
RepublicanSanford, Supervisor Dewey A Decker123 State Route 41WindsorNy13865    
RepublicanSanford, Councilman Edwin Lance Ditewig14 Dublin StDepositNy13754    
RepublicanSanford, Councilman R Gordon Tyler19 Third StDepositNy13754    
RepublicanSanford, Highway Super Gerald D Seymour Jr698 Big Hollow RdDepositNy13754    
RepublicanTriangle, Clerk Sandra K Martin7327 119Th StWhitney PointNy13862PO Box 139Whitney PointNy13862
DemocraticTriangle, Councilman Jarrett Greene2670 Main StWhitney PointNy13862PO Box 114Whitney PointNy13862
RepublicanTriangle, Councilman John L Bennett2739 E Main StWhitney PointNy13862    
RepublicanTriangle, Councilman Mark A Mesceda331 Dings Hollow RdWhitney PointNy13862    
Working FamiliesTriangle, Councilman Jarrett Greene2670 Main StWhitney PointNy13862PO Box 114Whitney PointNy13862
RepublicanTriangle, Highway Super Dana L Madden427 Page Brook RdWhitney PointNy13862    
DemocraticTriangle, Supervisor Unexp Charlie Manasse31 Page Brook RdWhitney PointNy13862    
RepublicanWindsor, Supervisor Carolyn W Price68 White Birch Lake RdWindsorNy13865    
RepublicanWindsor, Clerk Barbara Rajner Miller16 Academy StWindsorNy13865    
ConservativeWindsor, Justice Fredric S Stapleton429 Riley RdWindsorNy13865    
RepublicanWindsor, Justice Fredric S Stapleton429 Riley RdWindsorNy13865    
DemocraticWindsor, Councilman Timothy Bates26 Colpitts DrWindsorNy13865    
DemocraticWindsor, Councilman Bruce Cameron189 White Birch Lake RdWindsorNy13865    
RepublicanWindsor, Councilman Gary M Hupman443 State Route 79WindsorNy13865    
RepublicanWindsor, Highway Super Richard Kohlbach526 Atwell Hill RdWindsorNy13865PO Box 672WindsorNy13865
DemocraticVestal, Councilman Unexp Darlene Silvernail Bucinell160 Melbourne StVestalNy13850    
RepublicanVestal, Councilman Unexp Shoba Agneshwar817 Stonehedge DrVestalNy13850    
DemocraticUnion, Supervisor Frank L Palmisano615 South StEndicottNy13760    
RepublicanUnion, Supervisor Rose A Sotak333 Hillside TerEndicottNy13760    
ConservativeUnion, Supervisor Rose Sotak333 Hillside TerEndicottNy13760    
IndependenceUnion, Supervisor Rose A Sotak333 Hillside TerEndicottNy13760    
DemocraticUnion, Justice Norbert Higgins90 Martin AveJohnson CityNy13790    
RepublicanUnion, Justice John A Black845 Debonair DrEndwellNy13760    
ConservativeUnion, Justice John A Black845 Debonair DrEndwellNy13760    
Working FamiliesUnion, Justice Norbert Higgins90 Martin AveJohnson CityNy13790    
DemocraticUnion, Councilman Bridget Kane39 Jane Lacey DrEndicottNy13760    
RepublicanUnion, Councilman Robert Mack2638 Alexander StEndicottNy13760    
RepublicanUnion, Councilman Leonard J Perfetti740 Elliott StEndicottNy13760    
ConservativeUnion, Councilman Robert Mack2638 Alexander StEndicottNy13760    
IndependenceUnion, Councilman Robert Mack2638 Alexander StEndicottNy13760    
IndependenceUnion, Councilman Leonard Perfetti740 Elliott StEndicottNy13760    
Working FamiliesUnion, Councilman Bridget Kane39 Jane Lacey DrEndicottNy13760    
Villages
RepublicanVillage Of Port Dickinson Mayor Kevin M Burke Sr8 Kirkwood AveBinghamtonNy13901    
DemocraticVillage Of Port Dickinson Trustee Charles Harding5 Mill StBinghamtonNy13901    
RepublicanVillage Of Port Dickinson Trustee Robert J Aagre44 Rochelle RdBinghamtonNy13901    
RepublicanVillage Of Windsor Mayor Ronald G Harting3 Pine StWindsorNy13865    
DemocraticVillage Of Windsor Trustee Robert J Bennett19 Maple AveWindsorNy13865    
RepublicanVillage Of Windsor Trustee Robert E West Jr5 Church StWindsorNy13865    
DemocraticVillage Of Johnson City Trustee Andrew Holbert66 Cook StJohnson CityNy13790    
RepublicanVillage Of Johnson City Trustee Richard P Balles125 Richard StJohnson CityNy13790    
RepublicanVillage Of Johnson City Trustee Deborah L Fuller67 Allen StJohnson CityNy13790    
ConservativeVillage Of Johnson City Trustee Richard Balles125 Richard StJohnson CityNy13790    
IndependenceVillage Of Johnson City Trustee Richard P Balles125 Richard StJohnson CityNy13790    
DemocraticVillage Of Endicott Trustee David H Baker508 Mountain View DrEndicottNy13760    
DemocraticVillage Of Endicott Trustee Cheryl Chapman122 June StEndicottNy13760